​​

2017 OFFICERS & BOARD OF DIRECTORS


President:

Benny Lance

615-653-7156

Vice President:

Jeff Tanner

615-684-4333

Secretary:

Pallie Weaver

931-273-4115

Treasurer:

Korie Loftus

615-542-6970

Assistant:

Ethan Curtis

615-653-6433

Assistant:

Michelle Bailey

615-542-9519


Board of Directors

Sandy Alexander

651-542-3689

Shane Gannon

615-904-4395

Dewayne Cawthon

615-785-6003

Trent Hancock

615-904-5851

Chris Alexander

615-692-2568

Jerry Corley

615-542-0226



Auxiliary Board

Danny Williams                                                                                                                            Luke Blanton Natasha Parker                                                                                                                               Cheri Tayor Hunner Blanton                                                                                                                             Kim McPeak Jody Campbell                                                                                                                               Tricia Lance Bobby Davenport                                                                                                                              Mark Smith Brandon Richardson                                                                                                                  Kelley Cawthon Derrick Mullins                                                                                                                         Lori Beth Adams Anna Nichols                                                                                                                               Theresa Fame

Wanda Reed                                                                                                                              Marcus Adams

Gary Reed                                                                                                                                   Ralph Givens

Raymond Robinson                                                                                                                   Sherry Tanner

Jessie Champion                                                                                                                           Terry Stacey

Donald Barrett                                                                                                                                Lynn Stacey

​Jennette Barrett                                                                                                                        Wayne Hancock

Bobby Hullett                                                                                                                                   Taylor Ford

 Andy Duggin                                                                                                                             Katie Jo Grider Ronald Blanton                                                                                                                                 WC Vasser Kim Duggin                                                                                                                                  Jimmy Duggin

                                                             





If anyone would like to be on the Auxilliary Board, please contact any of us that are listed above.


If you would just like to help.. ALL HELP IS APPRECIATED!


CANNON COUNTY WALKING HORSE ASSOCIATION